info
Thank you for visiting our website ! For more details contact 011-45537992,45537993.

VISA

AUTHORIZED BY THE SINGAPORE HIGH COMMISSION FOR SINGAPORE E-VISA!

Visa Only for Indian Nationals The flock of birds are beautiful and free who soar from country to country without a visa or an Embassy gate. The stronger human, we've conquered space, landed on the moon, mastered technology, created our own cyberspace, but cannot enter a country without a VISA! Before entering a foreign country, travelers must usually obtain a visa. A visa is an endorsement made in a passport, which allows the passport holder to enter the country issuing the visa. Experts recommend that people prepare for their trip in advance, as travel requirements vary by country. To understand the complexities of those walls of Airspace and to know more about how to get a visa. Royalee India invites you with best regards.!



Select Your Country

AFGHANISTAN

Address : 5/50-F, Shanti Path, Chankaya Puri, New Delhi.
Tel : 26883602, 24100412, 24103331, Fax : 26875439
Business - Original Passport valid atleast 6 months from the date of return to India, two recent photos of white background with 80% facial image, covering letter on company letter head, Invitation letter, Approval from the Ministry of Foreign Affairs in Afghanistan, Polio Vaccination Certificate. 
Time Taken
 -2 Working Days after receiving approval.
Visa fees
 - Nil NOTE-AGENTS NOT ALLOWED

 ALGERIA
Address : 2/2,Shanti Niketan,New Delhi
Tel :26146706, 26147036, Fax: 24117590
Business : Original passport valid atleast 6 months from the date of return to India, 2 forms,2 recent photos of white background with 80% facial image, Covering letter, Original Invitation letter in French language "S ENGAGE A PRECEDOR SOUS SA RESPONSABILITE A RAPATRIER LE RESSORTISANT VERS PAYS ORIGINE," duly attested by Chambers of Commerce in Algeria ,Confirmed hotel booking, Chambers of commerce letter, Air Ticket.
Work visa: Original passport valid atleast 6 months from the date of return to India ,2 forms,2 recent photos of white background with 80% facial image, covering letter on company letter head, original employment letter attested by Ministry Of Labor, Original Work Contract, Original invitation letter attested from Labor ministry on which Algeria company will take full responsibility of repatriation of the foreign work, one way air ticket.
Dependant visa: Original passport valid atleast 6 months from the date of return to India,2 Form,2 recent photos of white background with 80% facial image, covering letter, original invitation letter on Algeria company letter head dully attested by Mayor in Algeria, Sponsor passport and residence permit copy, Marriage and birth certificate copy(for relationship proof), one way air ticket.
Tourist visa: Original passport valid atleast 6 months from the date of return to India ,2 form,2 recent photos of white background with 80% facial image, covering letter, confirmed hotel booking, Day to day travel itinerary, Marriage certificate copy, Birth certificate copy(for Minor) Personal bank statement of last 6 months to till date certified by bank, return air ticket.
Fees- Single entry- Rs.3200/- Multiple Entry- Rs.7200/- Demand Draft made in favor of "Embassy of Algeria in New Delhi"
Time Taken - 4 to 6 Working Days. Out source charges-Rs.1400/- Handling Charges-Rs.1000/-
IMP NOTE :- HOTEL BOOKING OR ACCOMMODATION PROOF IS A MUST FOR ALL CATEGORY VISAS.
ANGOLA
Address : 5, Poorvi Marg, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi 110057
Tel: 26146195,26146197, Fax:26146184 
Business: Original passport valid atleast 9 months from the date of return ,1 Form, 4 recent Photos of white background with 80% facial image, Covering letter, Invitation letter in Portuguese language from Angola address to EMBAIXADA DE REPUBLICA DE ANGOLA NOVA DELHI, INDIA & Sponsor company take responsibly of lodging, boarding, return to India attested by Local notary in Angola, Current year DAR copy of  Angola company attested by Local Notary in Angola, Sponsor ID Card copy attested by Local Notary in Angola, Return Ticket, Exchange, Yellow fever card. 
Time Taken - 20-25 Days SUBMISSION DAY-Monday to Thursday, 
Fee Rs : 5000/- by draft in our favour of "Embassy Of the Republic of Angola". 
UVA outsource charges - Rs.2050/- per application 
Extra Handling Charges Applicable - Rs. 1500/- 
Note :Two set of each documents required. Online charges-USD 40.
ARGENTINA

Address : F-3/3, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi-57 
Tel : 40781900, Fax: 41661988, 41661989 
Business: Original Passport valid atleast 6 months from the date of return to India,1Form, 2 recent Photos of white background with 75% facial image, Covering letter on company letter head(attested by notary ) with translation in Spanish language on plain paper, Original Invitation letter in Spanish attested by notary and Colegio De Es Cribanos in Argentina, Latest copy of Renuary Certificate, letter from Chamber of Commerce( attested by Notary) with translation in Spanish Language, credit card copy, Hotel booking, Return air tkt ( after 21 days), Salary slip of last month, Personal Original Bank Statement last 6 months to till date certified by bank(balance atleast one lakh), Original Accounts Maintenance letter, Personal I.T.Paper of last year to till date,  Onward Visa, original yellow fever card.
Fee: Rs. 13000/-   Urgent Charges
 - Rs.15600/-
Tourist: Original Passport valid atleast 6 months from the date of return to India,1 Form, 2 recent photos of white background with 75% facial image, Covering letter(attested by  Notary) with translated copy in plain paper,Hotel Confirmation ,Notarized Day to Day Itinerary , Credit card copy, Return Ticket,Salary slip of last 6 months to till date, Original Personal  Bank Statement of  last 6 months to till date certified by bank, Personal I.T.Paper of last 3 years to till date , Onward Visa, original yellow fever card.

Note-If applicant  is  Proprietor/Director-Then attach company I.T.Paper and company Registration copy . 
Fee:
 NIL   Urgent Charges-Rs.2600/-
Normal Time Taken - 8-10 Days. 
Urgent Visa Time Taken - 4 to 5 working days                                                                          
Service Charge 
- Rs.1000/-

ARMENIA
Address : D-133 , Anand Niketan, New Delhi - 110021
Tel : 24112852, 24118251, Fax : 26112853
Business:  Original Passport valid atleast 6 months from the date of return to India,2 Forms, 2 recent Photos of white background, Covering letter on company letter head,Invitation from party attested by Ministry of Foreign Affairs in Armenia, Hotel booking, Return Ticket, Bank statement of last 3 months to till date ,Authority letter from client authorize Mr.Deepak Joshi to summit and collect passport on applicant behalf.
Fee: Online Payment receipt . Fee to be paid online website http://www.mfa.am/en/fees / After doing payment send print out of receipt along with documents.07 USD for stay up to 21 days (Single Entry) 
Service Charge - Rs.1500/- 
Time Taken - Depend upon approval which come from their Ministry.
Submission Day-Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday

 

ALBANIA

NO REPRESENTATION IN INDIA.
Applicant can be taken visa from neighbouring country

AUSTRALIA
Address : 1/50-G, Shantipath, New Delhi.
Tel : 41221000. 41399900, Fax : 26887536
Business: Original passport valid atleast 6 months from the date of return to India ,1 Form No.1415, Form 956, 2 recent Photos of white background, Notarized passport copy of applicant( front, address, last page and all used pages of passport), Covering letter, Invitation letter, Salary slip of last3 months, Bank statements of company for last 03 months to till date , I.T.Paper of last 3 years to till date, Residence Phone No. is must.
Tourist: Original passport valid atleast 6 months from the date of return to India ,1 Form No.1419, Form 956, 2 recent Photos of white background, Notarized passport copy of applicant( front, address, last page and all used pages of passport), Covering letter, Employers Leave Certificate, Salary slip of last 3 months, Bank Statement for the last 3 months to till date, photocopy of Income Tax Papers last 03 yrs to till date ,Exchange. In case of Children-leave certificate from school must. For Visit case-additional docs Sponsorship letter, sponsor passport and valid Australia visa copy required, Residence Phone No. ,Travel Insurance must if above 70 years.
Fee Rs : 7400/- by draft in favour of "AUSTRALIAN HIGH COMMISSION" New Delhi to be sent along with the documents.
Time Taken -30 to 35 Working days
Transit : 1 Form No 876, Form 956,2 recent Photos of white background, Covering letter, Return Confirmed Ticket, Onward Visa.
Time Taken - 7 to 10 Days. VFS CHARGES APPLICABLE.
AZERBAIJAN
Address : 46, Paschim Marg,Vasant Vihar, New Delhi
Tel : 26152228  Fax: 26152227
Business: Original passport valid atleast 6 months from the date of return to India ,1 Form,2 recent photos of white background, Covering letter,Approval from Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Air Ticket, Medical policy, Original HIV Certificate from any Government Recognized Hospital, Notarized authority letter for passport submission and collection-authorized our staff Mr. Deepak Joshi.
Tourist: Original passport valid atleast 6 months from the date of return to India,1 Form,2 Photos white background, covering letter on letter head, Hotel Voucher from Azerbaijan Tour Operator, Original HIV Certificate from any Government Recognized Hospital, Insurance, Air ticket ,Approval from Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Notarized authority letter for passport submission and collection-authorized our staff Mr. Deepak Joshi.
Time Taken-15Days                                                                                                  
Fees : Single Entry - Rs.5000/-    Multiple Entry- Rs.25000/-   Submission Counter Charge- Rs.2000/-   Our Service Charge- Our Service Charge-Rs.500/-Submission Day-MONDAY/WEDNESDAY/FRIDAY                                           
AUSTRIA
Address : EP--13, Chandragupta Marg, New Delhi-110021
Tel : 24192700, Fax :26886929
Business : Original passport valid atleast 6 months from the date of return to India ,1 Form, 2 recent Photos of white background with 80% facial image, Covering letter, Invitation, Hotel booking, Return Ticket, Travel Insurance, Noc letter from company, salary slip of last 3 months to till date, Bank Statements last 6 months & I.T. Papers last 3 years. 
Tourist:  Original passport valid atleast 6 months from the date of return to India ,1 Form, 2 recent photos of white background with 80% facial image, Covering letter, Noc letter from company,Hotel booking, Day wise itinerary, Return Ticket, Travel Insurance Bank Statements last 6 months & I.T. Papers last 3 years .
Fee :-  Rs.4800/- by draft in our favour to be sent with the documents.
Time Taken - Min. 10 working days.    VFS CHARGES APPLICABLE.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                 


\