info
Thank you for visiting our website ! For more details contact 011-45537992,45537993.

VISA

AUTHORIZED BY THE SINGAPORE HIGH COMMISSION FOR SINGAPORE E-VISA!

Visa Only for Indian Nationals The flock of birds are beautiful and free who soar from country to country without a visa or an Embassy gate. The stronger human, we've conquered space, landed on the moon, mastered technology, created our own cyberspace, but cannot enter a country without a VISA! Before entering a foreign country, travelers must usually obtain a visa. A visa is an endorsement made in a passport, which allows the passport holder to enter the country issuing the visa. Experts recommend that people prepare for their trip in advance, as travel requirements vary by country. To understand the complexities of those walls of Airspace and to know more about how to get a visa. Royalee India invites you with best regards.!



Select Your Country

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC -
Address : - C-25,Anand Vihar, Tel : 43425000/6000
Email : embadom@dr-embassy-india.com, embadom@dr-embassy-india.com, deepti@dr.embassy-india.com, hansindia@gmail.com

BUSINESS :- 
Valid passport with at least 6 months validity from the date of travel.
2 Forms. (To be filled by the applicant)
3 Photos (white background),
Covering Letter to The Visa Officer Embassy of Dominican Republic, explaining the purpose of visit.
Invitation in Spanish language notarized and legalized byProcuraduria General de la Republica Dominicana.The Invitation should have this clause in it Garantizo que (nombre nacionalidad y pasaporte) no permanecera en la Republica Dominicana mas tiempo que el concedido por la Direccion General de migracion, ni solicitara residencia o cambio de estatus migratorio desde el terrotoria dominicano,dedicandose exclusivamente a la actividad por cual le fue otorgado el visado.Me hago moral y economicamente responsible de su retorno a su pais de origen asumiendo pagar a favor del estado dominicano cualquier gasto en que dilcha persona pueda incurrir durante su estancia en el pais o que se origine como consecueencial de su repatriacion o deportacion del mismo.
6 months Bank Statement.
Return Confirmed Ticket.
Day wise Tour Itinerary.
Hotel Confirmation.
Bank Letter (Saving/Salary Account) Certifying - Date of Opening of the account, average balance maintained during the month and date of last deposit.
PCC (Police Clearance Certificate, from Local Police).
FEE : Rs.6500/- by draft favouring EMBASSY OF THE DOMINICAN REPUBLIC payable at New Delhi.
TIME TAKEN : Cases get referred and visa depends on approval.
( If pax is holding valid USA/UK/Canada or Schengen multiple visa then pax can get visa on arrival for 30 days. )

DUBAI (TRAVELLING  ON EMIRATES AIRLINES)

Tourist-1 Form,2 Photos white background, Covering letter on letter head, Invitation letter if any, Confirmed Air Ticket,Personal I.T.Paper of last 2 years to till date( Annual Income should be Rs.2lakh per Year), Medical Insurance required for person who is above 60 years.
Fee
 :  visa valid upto 4 days Rs.4150/-     visa valid upto 58 days Rs.5810/-   Express visa valid upto 58 days Rs.7170/-
Service Charge- Rs.500/-      Processing Time- 3 to 4 Working Days                                        
                                               
 NOTE-PROCESSING TIME OF EXPRESS VISA  WILL BE 36HOURS AFTER SUBMISSION OF VISA.

DUBAI (TRAVELLING  ON OTHER AIRLINES)
Tourist-1 Form,2 Photos white background, Covering letter on letter head, Invitation letter if any, Confirmed Air Ticket,Personal I.T.Paper of last 2 years to till date(Annual Income should be Rs.2lakh per Year), Medical Insurance required for person who is above 60 years.
Fee
 visa valid upto 4 days Rs.4400/-    visa valid upto 58 days Rs.5800/-   Express visa valid upto 58 days Rs.7500/- OK TO BOARD CHARGES - Rs 500/-  
Processing Time- 3 to 4 Working Days   

DENMARK

Address : - 11, Golf  Link Road, New Delhi 110011
Tel:42090700 Fax: 23792019
Business: 2 Photos white background, 2 Forms, Covering letter, Invitation, hotel booking, Ticket , Medical Insurance, Latest Bank Statement Last 3 months, Last 3 years Income Tax Papers, Air ticket & 
Complete family information  required and passenger contact cell number must, color photocopy of passport (all pages of latest passport and  from old passport all used pages of passport). 
Fee
 : Rs.5100/-  by draft in favour of "Royal Danish Embassy" New Delhi
Time Taken -8 to 10 days Minimum.
Tourist: Same as above except Invitation. 
 NOTE-VFS CHARGES-RS.1595/-

DJIBOUTI
Address :  E-12/6,Vasant Vihar,New Delhi-110057
Tel: 41354491/92  Fax:41354490                                                                                                                                                   
Business
:3Photos,3 Forms , Covering letter, Invitation Letter,Tickets,yellow fever card,Exchange.                                              
Tourist
:Agent not allowed.passenger has to come personally.                                                                                                         
Fee
 Rs.4900/-  Time Taken - Minimum 3-4 Working Days.