info
Thank you for visiting our website ! For more details contact 011-45537992,45537993.

VISA

AUTHORIZED BY THE SINGAPORE HIGH COMMISSION FOR SINGAPORE E-VISA!

Visa Only for Indian Nationals The flock of birds are beautiful and free who soar from country to country without a visa or an Embassy gate. The stronger human, we've conquered space, landed on the moon, mastered technology, created our own cyberspace, but cannot enter a country without a VISA! Before entering a foreign country, travelers must usually obtain a visa. A visa is an endorsement made in a passport, which allows the passport holder to enter the country issuing the visa. Experts recommend that people prepare for their trip in advance, as travel requirements vary by country. To understand the complexities of those walls of Airspace and to know more about how to get a visa. Royalee India invites you with best regards.!



Select Your Country

PALESTINE
NOT REQUIRED TO ENTER THIS COUNTRY
 PANAMA
Address : 3D, Palam Marg, Vasant Vihar, NewDelhi.110057
Tel: 26148260 , 26148268, Fax: 26148261
Business: 2 Forms, 3 Photos white Background, Covering letter with entry and exit date of panama mention on it, Return Ticket, Exchange, Invitation letter from Panama along with the person who is inviting a copy of their cedula dully attested or copy of  the passport in case the person is a foreigner  who is inviting, In case of the company  Invitation-A copy of Public registry , copy of key operation, copy of he receipt which show the company address, Chamber of Commerce, Approval from Panama Immigration Department must, Personal Bank Statement of last 3 Months to till date, Personal I.t.paper of last 3 years, Bank Solvency letter with the name of  Manager and  Seal of the Bank, Photocopy of all visa which endorsed passport.    
Tourist- Hotel Booking in Place of Invitation Letter , Rest docs are same.   Fee Rs. 8500/-by draft in our favour to be sent with documents.  Time Taken-3 Days.if approval received     
Note - VISA CAN BE OBTAINED IN 24 HOURS IF PASSENGER IS HOLDING VALID UK/USA/CANADA/AUSTRALIA VISA.  
 
PAKISTAN
Address : 2/50-G,Shantipath,Chanakyapuri,New Delhi
Tel: 24676004,24678467, Fax:26872339 
Business: 4 Form, 4 Photos White Background, Covering Letter, Original Invitation letter ,Indian Company chamber of commerce letter, Original Letter from Pakistan Chamber of Commerce. pax Business Visiting Card, Approval letter from Ministry of Interior Islamabad, Annual report of Indian company. 
Fee: Rs.120/- 
Time Taken - 15 Working days NOTE: To be applied in personal , but visa can be handle on request.
PERU

Address : F-3/16, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi-110057
Tel : 46163333  Fax No. 26141155
Business: 2 Forms,2 Photos White background, Covering letter, Return Ticket, Exchange, Invitation in Spanish Language addressed to the Embassy and attested by Notary public In lima, one copy mailed directly to the embassy email ID-consular@embassyperuindia.in, Hotel booking, letter from Chamber of Commerce, salary certificate of pax,I.T.papers of last 3 yrs  dully notarized, Personal (atleast 2 lakh balance) &  company (atleast Rs.10 lakh balance) of last 6 months to till date certified by bank, Registration Certificate of company, pan card copy.
Tourist: Documents same as above except invitation letter Hotel Booking  required. 
 Fee Rs .2250/- by draft in our favour to be sent with documents.  Time  Taken  -  4 to 5 Days

PHILIPPINES

Address : - 50-M, Nyaya Marg, Chanakya Puri, New Delhi.110021
Tel:  26889091, 26889190, Fax: 26876401
Business: 2 Forms, Recent 2 Photos white background Only ,  Covering letter, Return Ticket, Exchange, Invitation to be faxed directly to the Embassywith copy to us,philippines company registration copy, Residence Phone No. & family details  must,Original Personal Bank Statement of last 6 months to till date, Personal I.t.paper of last 3 Years to till date Tourist: 2 Forms , Recent 2 Photos white background , Covering letter, Return Ticket, Exchange,  Hotel Booking, Sponsorship or invitation  letter, sponsor passport copy and Philippines visa copy, Residence Phone No. & family details must, Personal Bank Statement of last 6 months to till date, Personal I.t.paper of last  years to till date.
Time Taken - 4 Days     
Note - For all Business & Tourist visa Embassy required original personal bank statement of last 6 months to till date certified by bank with at least Rs.1.5Lakh balance. Original Marriage certificate attested from home,MEA,Philippines embassy required for married couple who is traveling together. 

Visa Fee:  In Demand Draft as per following & Token charges applicable.

SINGLE ENTRY RS.2840/-
MULTIPLE(1 YEAR ) RS.8520/-
URGENT VISA RS.3550/-

POLAND
Address : 50-M, Shanti Path, New Delhi.110021
Tel: 41496900,41496901 Fax: 26871914
Business: 1 form( to be online by applicant on website-www.e-konsulat.gov.pl), 3 Photo White Background, Covering letter, Invitation letter, Company Registration, Last 3 years I.T.Paper , Last 6 months banks statement, Return Ticket, Onward Visa, Exchange, Medical Policy, Appointment letter (For Employer)
Tourist: Same as above except Invitation, Proof of Hotel confirmation.
Fee: Rs.5100/-(Demand Draft made in favour of " Embassy of the Republic of Poland" payable at New Delhi Time Taken -15 Days      
PRIOR APPOINTMENT FOR THE VISA SUBMISSION. 
Note : TOKEN CHARGES - RS.500/- 
PAPUA NEW GUINEA 
Address : B-2/19, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi-110057
Tel: 26145909 Fax: 40612812
Business: 1 form, 2 Photo White Background, Covering letter, Invitation letter, one direct fax of invitation letter from PNG to embassy directly, Company Registration, Air ticket
Fee: Single Entry- Rs.5000/- Multiple Entry-Rs.10000/- Time taken- 5 working day after approval received.
Employment: 1 form, 2 Photo White Background, Covering letter, Approval letter from PNG Immigration Department, Police Clearance Certificate, Medical to be done from panel Doctor.
Fee :  Single Entry-cRs.12500/- Fee Multiple Entry- Rs.25000/-Time taken- 5 working day after approval
PORTUGAL
Address : 4, Panchseel Marg, Chankya Puri New Delhi-110021
Tel: 46071002 Fax:46071004
Business: 1Form(to be online by applicant on http://www.secomunidades.pt/vistos/index.php/pt/register-en.html) after filling in form the barcode receipt printout to be sent along the all documents, 2 Photo white background, Covering letter, Return Ticket, Exchange, Invitation letter in Portugal Language, Hotel Booking, Indian Company Certificate of Incorporation, Salary Slip of last 3 months, Personal 3 year Income tax returns, Personal Last 3 months Bank Statement & Health Insurance, Educational docs-In case of Blank passport.
Tourist: Hotel Booking from Portugal
Fee : Rs.5281/- Time Taken - 15 days as all Visas referred to Lisbon
Note : Bombay issued passports to be applied in Goa. VFS CHARGES - Rs.880/-
.