info
Thank you for visiting our website ! For more details contact 011-45537992,45537993.

VISA

AUTHORIZED BY THE SINGAPORE HIGH COMMISSION FOR SINGAPORE E-VISA!

Visa Only for Indian Nationals The flock of birds are beautiful and free who soar from country to country without a visa or an Embassy gate. The stronger human, we've conquered space, landed on the moon, mastered technology, created our own cyberspace, but cannot enter a country without a VISA! Before entering a foreign country, travelers must usually obtain a visa. A visa is an endorsement made in a passport, which allows the passport holder to enter the country issuing the visa. Experts recommend that people prepare for their trip in advance, as travel requirements vary by country. To understand the complexities of those walls of Airspace and to know more about how to get a visa. Royalee India invites you with best regards.!



Select Your Country

GAMBIA
Address : - A-15/27,Ground Floor, Vasant Vihar New Delhi-110057
Tel: 46120471, 46120472, 46120473
Business : 1Form,2Photos white background, Covering letter on company letter head, Invitation letter, Return Ticket,Exchange,personal   Bank Statement of last 6 months to till date, Yellow Fever certificate.
Fee- One Month- Rs.8000/-  Three Months double entry -  Rs.12800/-     6 month- Rs.19200/-    One Year- Rs.24000/-
Time Taken - 3-4days.            
NOTE- PERSONAL INTERVIEW MUST AFTER SUBMISSION
GERMANY
Address : - 6/50-G, Shantipath, New Delhi. 110021
Tel: 44199199 Fax: 26873117. 26877623  Email Id-
info@new-delhi.diplo.de
Business: 1Form(electronically generated along with bar code) after feeding all details in 
website https://videx.diplo.de/videx 2Photos white background, Covering letter on company letter head, one covering letter from passenger on plain paper, invitation letter, Details schedule of business meeting,hotel booking, Indian company Registration, Return Ticket, Exchange, medical Insurance, Salary slip of last 3 months to till date  ,personal Last 3 year Income tax returns & Last 3 months Bank Statement, cell number of passenger must.If applicant is owner, proprietor, director then send their occupational proof also. 
Tourist: 1Form, 2 Photos of white background, Covering letter on company letter head, one covering letter on plain paper, Return Ticket, Exchange, Original Insurance, hotel confirmation, Indian Company registration, Salary slip of last 3 months to till date, Last 3 year Income tax returns & Last 3 months Bank Statement, cell number  of passenger must.If applicant is owner, proprietor, director then send their occupational proof also. 
Fee :  Rs 5100/- by draft in our favour to be sent along with documents.
Time Taken - 4 to 6days.            VFS CHARGES-Rs.1275/-
GHANA

Address : - 50-N, Satya Marg, New Delhi. 110021
Tel: 24193500 Fax: 26883202
Business: 5 Forms, 5 Photos white background, Covering letter, Exchange, Invitation, Indian Company registration copy, Ghana Company registration copy,sponsor(passport and valid work permit copy ) Return Ticket with ticket number, 2 References in Ghana must, Passenger Contact number, Original Yellow Fever Card.
Tourist: 5 Forms,5 Photos white background, Covering letter,FTS endorsed in Passport, Return Ticket, Sponsorship, proof of Hotel confirmation, Original Yellow Fever Card.
Fee Single Entry -:Rs 8500/-   Multiple Entry(6 Months )-Rs.17000/-     Multiple Entry(1 Year)-Rs.25000/-     Transit Single Entry-Rs.4250/-      Multiple Entry-Rs.6500/-by Draft in favour of "Ghana High Commission" payable at New Delhi.    
Service Charges : 1500/-
Time Taken -4 Days

Note: Invitation must mention that Ghana party will undertake full immigration responsibility of pax during stay in Ghana.
GREECE
Address : - EP-32 Chanakya Puri, Dr S Radhakrishnan Marg, New Delhi - 110021.
Tel: 26880700, Fax: 26888010
Business: 1Form,2 Photos white background, Covering letter, Return Ticket, Exchange, original Invitation from Greece, Health Insurance, Hotel confirmation fax  from Greece hotel to Greece Embassy directly and one copy to us, Last 3 year Income tax returns, Last 6months Bank Statement & Residence Phone No. is must, salary slip of last 6 months to till date, educational docs,pan card copy, marriage certificate copy.
Tourist: 1 Form, 2 Photos white background, Covering letter, Return Ticket, Exchange or Credit Card Copy, Hotel confirmation  fax from  Greece hotel to Greece embassy directly and one copy to us, health Insurance, Last 3 years Income tax returns, Original bank statement last 6 months attested by the Bank, Residence Phone No. is must, pan card copy, marriage certificate attested by ministry of external affairs(appostle sticker required on thats.
Fee Rs.5271/- by Draft in our favour to be sent with documents & Embassy has outsource its Visa services to VFS Global Pvt. Ltd. 
Time Taken - Min. 10  working days.               VFS CHARGES- Rs.922/-.

GABON   

Address : - C-1/10,Vasant Vihar, New Delhi-110057 
Tel: 41012513  Fax:41012512                                                                                                                                          
Business:1 Form, 2 photos of white background, covering letter on letter head, Invitation letter, Original Yellow Fever Certificate, Police Clearance Certificate from Local Police Station, Last three months personal bank statement, Air Ticket.                                           
Time Taken:     3 to 4 Working Days, Fees  One month Single entry- Rs.5100/-    3 Months - Rs.8500/-

GEORGIA  

Address : - 115,Jor Bagh, New New Delhi-110003
Tel: 47078602/03 Fax:47078602                                                                                                                                                 
Business: 2Form, 2 photos of white background, covering letter on letter head, Invitation letter, Hotel Booking, Personal  bank statement of last 3 months to till date, Personal I.T.paper of last 3 years to till date, ticket, medical policy.                                                           
Time Taken: 4 week as case referred           
 Fees-90 days Single entry- Rs.2900/-         
90 days Multiple Entry- Rs.2900/-  Service Charge- Rs.500/-

GRENADA 

VISA IS  ON ARRIVAL  www.grenada.org

GUINEA

Address : - 27, Poorvi Marg, Vasant Vihar,New Delhi-110057
Tel :46540211 
Business :1Form,2 Photo of white background, Covering letter, Return Ticket, Invitation.
Tourist: 1 Form, 2 Photos of white background, Covering letter, Return Ticket, Exchange, Hotel confirmation.         Fees- One Month Single entry-Rs 5200/-          3 Months Multiple Entry- Rs.6900/-      Time- 4 to 5 Working Days

GUATEMALA  
Address : F-2/3,Vasant Vihar, New Delhi-110057
TEL- 46999000
Business : Original passport valid atleast 6 months from the date of return to India,1 form,2 recent photos of white background with 80% facial image, Covering letter, Original invitation letter in Spanish, Chamber of commerce letter,Air tkt ,Original personal bank statement of last 6 months to till date certified by bank with balance above than Rs.80,000/-,Employment proof mentioned applicant designation and annual salary, Notarized passport copy.
Fees- Single entry-US $ 50
NOTE-VISA IS ON ARRIVAL FOR PASSENGER WHO IS HOLDING VALID MULTIPLE ENTRY USA AND SCHENGEN VISA. APPLY PERSONALLY AS AGENTS NOT ALLOWED.


GUYANA 

Address : - B-3/20, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi-110057 
Tel: 41669717, 41669718                                                                                                                                                      
Business: 2Form, 2 photos of white background, covering letter on letter head, Invitation letter, one copy of invitation letter directly fax from Guyana to embassy, Chamber of Commerce letter, Original Yellow Fever Certificate, Original police clearance certificate,personal bank statement of last 6 months to till date, Fitness certificate from any MBBS Doctor, Air Ticket .
Tourist: 2Form, 2 photos of white background, covering letter on letter head, Confirmed Hotel Booking, Original Yellow Fever Certificate, personal bank statement of last 6 months to till date,Fitness certificate from any MBBS Doctor,Air Ticket.
Time Taken: 10 to 15 Working Days
Fees Business Visa: Rs.7000/- Tourist Visa: Rs.5000/